How to get here

Schedules

Monday - 21.09.20
06:45 - 07:45 Free
08:30 - 09:30 Rīgas 86. vidusskola
10:15 - 11:15 Rīgas Pārdaugavas pamatskola
11:30 - 12:30 Rīgas 72. vidusskola
13:00 - 14:00 Andreja Pumpura Rīgas 11. pamatskola
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads SSG/U9/U11
15:45 - 16:45 HS Kurbads U13/U15
17:00 - 18:15 HS Kurbads U17/JAHL
18:45 - 19:45 Alma
20:00 - 21:00 Amber
21:15 - 22:15 HK "Mežoņi"
22:30 - 23:30 HK "Pagāni"
23:45 - 00:45 Free
Tuesday - 22.09.20
06:30 - 07:30 HS Kurbads
08:00 - 09:00 KURBADS
09:15 - 10:15 Free
10:30 - 11:30 Rīgas Pārdaugavas pamatskola
11:45 - 12:45 VKRM
13:00 - 14:00 Andreja Pumpura Rīgas 11. pamatskola
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads SSG/U11
15:45 - 16:45 HS Kurbads U13
17:00 - 18:00 HS Kurbads U17
18:15 - 19:15 Ice republic
19:30 - 20:30 Daugava
20:45 - 21:45 HK "Oileris"
22:00 - 23:00 HK "Ķengarags"
23:15 - 00:15 Free
Wednesday - 23.09.20
06:00 - 07:20 Amber
08:00 - 09:00 Rīgas Pļavnieku pamatskola
09:15 - 10:15 Rīgas Pārdaugavas pamatskola
11:30 - 12:30 Rīgas 72. vidusskola
13:00 - 14:00 Rīgas Pļavnieku pamatskola
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads SSG/U9
15:45 - 16:45 HS Kurbads U11/U13
17:00 - 18:00 HS Kurbads U15
18:15 - 19:15 HS Kurbads JAHL
19:30 - 20:30 Amber
20:45 - 21:45 HK "Si Systems"
22:00 - 23:00 Varan
23:15 - 00:15 Free
Thursday - 24.09.20
06:45 - 07:45 Daugava
08:00 - 09:00 Free
09:15 - 10:15 Free
10:30 - 11:30 Free
11:45 - 12:45 Free
13:00 - 14:00 Rīgas 64. vidusskola
14:45 - 15:45 HS Kurbads U9
16:00 - 17:00 HS Kurbads U17
17:15 - 18:15 HS Kurbads JAHL
18:30 - 19:30 Ice republic
19:45 - 20:45 HK "Pafbet"
21:00 - 22:00 HK "Vairogs"
22:15 - 23:15 HK "Pagāni"
23:30 - 00:30 Free
Friday - 25.09.20
07:00 - 08:00 NL
08:15 - 09:15 Free
10:15 - 11:15 Rīgas 5.pamatskola
11:30 - 12:30 Free
12:45 - 13:45 Free
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads U9/U11
15:45 - 16:45 HS Kurbads U13
17:00 - 18:00 HS Kurbads U17
18:15 - 19:15 HS Kurbads JAHL
19:30 - 20:30 Daugava
20:45 - 21:45 Daugava
22:00 - 23:00 HK "Varan"
23:15 - 00:15 Free
Saturday - 26.09.20
06:45 - 07:45 Free
08:00 - 09:00 Attīstība
09:15 - 10:15 HS Kurbads U15
10:30 - 11:30 Meistari
11:45 - 12:45 Alma
13:00 - 14:00 Alma
14:15 - 15:45 HS Kurbads vs Prizma/Pārdaugava 08 U13
16:00 - 18:00 HS Kurbads vs Ogre Juniors U17
18:15 - 19:15 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
19:30 - 20:30 HK "Varan"
20:45 - 21:45 HK "Bombardier"
22:00 - 23:00 Free
23:15 - 00:15 Free
Sunday - 27.09.20
06:45 - 07:45 Free
08:00 - 09:00 Tornis
09:15 - 10:15 VKRM
10:30 - 11:30 Amber
11:45 - 14:00 Amber
14:15 - 15:45 HS Kurbads vs Liepājas SSS U15
16:00 - 17:00 PUBLISKĀ AR NŪJĀM
17:15 - 18:15 HK "Pagāni"
18:30 - 19:30 Dzintars
19:45 - 20:45 Varan
21:00 - 22:00 Free
22:15 - 23:15 HK "Vairogs"
23:30 - 00:30 Free