Как добраться

График

Понедельник - 25.05.20
07:00 - 08:00 Riga Advance
09:15 - 10:15 Bolder
10:30 - 11:30 Rezervēts
11:45 - 12:45 ARTTEK
13:15 - 14:15 R2011
14:45 - 15:45 HS Kurbads U9
16:00 - 17:00 HS Kurbads U11/U13
17:15 - 18:15 HS Kurbads U15/U17
18:30 - 19:30 Daugava
19:45 - 20:45 Ķengarags
21:00 - 22:00 Mežoņi
22:15 - 23:15 Mamuti
23:30 - 00:30 Свободно
Вторник - 26.05.20
07:00 - 08:00 Riga Advance
08:15 - 09:15 Kurbads
09:30 - 10:30 Sports Lukss
10:45 - 11:45 Свободно
12:00 - 13:00 Rezervēts
13:15 - 14:15 Ozolnieki Juniors
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads U9
15:45 - 16:45 HS Kurbads U11/U13
17:00 - 18:00 HS Kurbads U15/U17
18:15 - 19:15 Ice republic
19:30 - 20:30 Deppo
20:45 - 21:45 Oileris
22:00 - 23:00 Tornado
23:15 - 00:15 Свободно
Среда - 27.05.20
07:00 - 08:00 Amber
08:15 - 09:15 Свободно
10:15 - 11:15 Rezervēts
11:30 - 12:30 Raimonds
13:15 - 14:15 R2011
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads SSG
15:45 - 16:45 Kristaps
17:00 - 18:00 Slidošanas studija Alma
18:15 - 19:15 Daugava
19:30 - 20:30 Lavīnas
20:45 - 21:45 Capitalis
22:00 - 23:00 Varan
23:15 - 00:15 Свободно
Четверг - 28.05.20
07:00 - 08:00 Riga Advance
08:15 - 09:15 Riga advance
09:30 - 10:30 Bolder
10:45 - 11:45 Edgars
12:00 - 13:00 Rezervēts
13:15 - 14:15 Meistari
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads U11/U13
15:45 - 16:45 HS Kurbads U15
17:00 - 18:00 HS Kurbads U17
18:15 - 19:15 Ice republic
19:30 - 20:30 Pafbet
20:45 - 21:45 Vairogs
22:00 - 23:00 HK Pagāni
23:15 - 00:15 Свободно
Пятница - 29.05.20
07:00 - 08:00 Riga Advance
08:15 - 09:15 Kurbads
09:30 - 10:30 Sports Lukss
10:45 - 11:45 Rezervēts
12:00 - 13:00 R2011
13:15 - 14:15 Rezervēts
14:45 - 15:45 HS Kurbads U13
16:00 - 17:00 HS Kurbads U15
17:15 - 18:15 HS Kurbads U17
18:30 - 19:30 Daugava
19:45 - 20:45 Varan
21:00 - 22:00 Varan
22:15 - 23:15 Oļegs
23:30 - 00:30 Свободно
Суббота - 30.05.20
06:45 - 07:45 Свободно
08:00 - 09:00 KK
09:15 - 10:15 Reinis
10:30 - 11:30 Meistari
11:45 - 12:45 Lavīnas
13:00 - 14:00 Slidošanas studija Alma
14:15 - 15:15 HS Mogo 09/10
15:30 - 16:30 HS Mogo 08
16:45 - 17:45 Ozolnieki Juniors
18:00 - 19:00 Citrons
19:15 - 20:15 Rezervēts
20:30 - 21:30 Māris
21:45 - 22:45 Свободно
23:00 - 00:00 Свободно
Воскресенье - 31.05.20
06:45 - 07:45 Свободно
08:00 - 09:00 KK
09:15 - 10:15 Reinis
10:30 - 11:30 Kidshockey
11:45 - 12:45 HS Mogo 09/10
13:00 - 14:00 HS Mogo 08
14:15 - 15:15 Priedaine
15:45 - 16:45 Amber
17:00 - 18:00 HK Pagāni
18:15 - 19:15 Amber
19:30 - 20:30 Vairogs
20:45 - 21:45 Amber
22:00 - 23:00 Varan
23:15 - 00:15 Свободно