Kā nokļūt

Ledus noslodze

Pirmdiena - 30.12.19
06:45 - 07:45 Brīvs
08:00 - 09:15 HK Kurbads
09:30 - 10:30 International Hockey Camp
10:45 - 11:45 PUBLISKĀ AR NŪJĀM
12:00 - 13:00 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
13:30 - 14:30 International Hockey Camp
14:45 - 15:45 HS Kurbads U9
16:00 - 17:00 HS Kurbads U11/U13
17:15 - 18:15 HS Kurbads U15/U17
18:30 - 19:30 Daugava
19:45 - 20:45 Lokomotīve
21:00 - 22:00 Mežoņi
22:15 - 23:15 Pagāni
23:30 - 00:30 Brīvs
Otrdiena - 31.12.19
07:45 - 14:00 Rezervēts
14:30 - 15:30 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
15:45 - 00:45 LAIMĪGU JAUNO GADU!
Trešdiena - 01.01.20
07:00 - 14:45 LAIMĪGU JAUNO GADU!
15:00 - 16:00 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
16:15 - 17:15 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
17:30 - 18:30 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
18:45 - 19:45 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
20:00 - 21:00 PUBLISKĀ AR NŪJĀM
21:15 - 22:15 Brīvs
22:30 - 23:30 Brīvs
23:45 - 00:45 Brīvs
Ceturtdiena - 02.01.20
06:45 - 07:45 Brīvs
08:00 - 09:00 Brīvs
09:15 - 10:15 Brīvs
10:30 - 11:30 NBS izlase
12:00 - 13:00 Vārtsargi
13:15 - 14:15 HS Kurbads U15
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads U17
15:45 - 16:45 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
17:00 - 18:00 HK Kurbads
18:15 - 19:15 Ice republic
19:30 - 20:30 Pafbet
20:45 - 21:45 Amber
22:00 - 23:00 Pagāni
23:15 - 00:15 Brīvs
Piektdiena - 03.01.20
06:45 - 07:45 Brīvs
08:00 - 09:15 HK Kurbads
09:30 - 10:30 PUBLISKĀ AR NŪJĀM
10:45 - 11:45 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
12:00 - 13:00 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
13:15 - 14:15 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
14:45 - 15:45 HS Kurbads U13
16:00 - 17:00 HS Kurbads U15
17:15 - 18:15 HS Kurbads U17
18:30 - 19:30 Daugava
19:45 - 20:45 Kurbads Old Boys
21:00 - 22:00 Shamans
22:15 - 23:15 Varan
23:30 - 00:30 Brīvs
Sestdiena - 04.01.20
06:45 - 07:45 Brīvs
08:00 - 09:00 Brīvs
09:15 - 10:15 Amber
10:30 - 11:30 Meistari
11:45 - 12:45 Ice republic
13:00 - 14:00 Slidošanas studija Alma
14:15 - 15:15 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
15:30 - 16:30 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
16:45 - 17:45 Lavīnas
18:00 - 19:00 Klinta
19:15 - 20:15 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
20:30 - 21:30 PUBLISKĀ AR NŪJĀM
21:45 - 22:45 Brīvs
23:00 - 00:00 Brīvs
Svētdiena - 05.01.20
06:45 - 07:45 Brīvs
08:00 - 09:00 Tornis
09:45 - 10:45 Logunovs
11:00 - 14:15 Amber
14:30 - 16:45 Daugava:Zemgale Juniors
17:00 - 18:00 Pagāni
18:15 - 19:15 Dzintars
19:30 - 20:30 Varan
20:45 - 21:45 Ķengarags
22:00 - 23:00 Vairogs
23:15 - 00:15 Brīvs