How to get here

Schedules

Monday - 23.09.19
06:45 - 07:45 Free
08:00 - 09:15 HK Kurbads
09:30 - 10:30 Free
10:45 - 11:45 Free
12:00 - 13:00 Free
13:15 - 14:15 Free
14:45 - 15:45 HS Kurbads U9
16:00 - 17:00 HS Kurbads U11/U13
17:15 - 18:15 HS Kurbads U15/U17
18:30 - 19:30 Daugava
19:45 - 20:45 LDZ
21:00 - 22:00 Mežoņi
22:15 - 23:15 Pagāni
23:30 - 00:30 Free
Tuesday - 24.09.19
06:45 - 07:45 Daugava
08:00 - 09:15 HK Kurbads
09:30 - 10:30 Free
10:45 - 11:45 Free
12:00 - 13:00 Free
13:15 - 14:15 Free
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads U9
15:45 - 16:45 HS Kurbads U11/U13
17:00 - 18:00 HS Kurbads U15/U17
18:15 - 19:15 Ice republic
19:30 - 20:30 Mālpils
20:45 - 21:45 Oileris
22:00 - 23:00 Ķengarags
23:15 - 00:15 Vairogs
Wednesday - 25.09.19
06:45 - 07:45 Daugava
08:00 - 09:00 Free
09:15 - 10:15 Free
10:30 - 11:30 Free
11:45 - 12:45 Free
13:00 - 14:00 Free
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads SSG
15:45 - 16:45 Labanovskis
17:00 - 18:00 Slidošanas studija Alma
18:15 - 18:45 Ledus sagatavošana/iesildīšanās
19:00 - 21:30 HK Kurbads:HK Liepāja
22:00 - 23:00 Varan
23:15 - 00:15 Free
Thursday - 26.09.19
06:00 - 07:15 Amber
08:00 - 09:15 HK Kurbads
09:30 - 10:30 Free
10:45 - 11:45 Free
12:00 - 13:00 Free
13:15 - 14:15 Vārtsargu treniņi ar ARTŪRU IRBI
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads U11/U13
15:45 - 16:45 HS Kurbads U15
17:00 - 18:00 HS Kurbads U17
18:15 - 19:15 Ice republic
19:30 - 20:30 Pafbet
20:45 - 21:45 Vairogs
22:00 - 23:00 Pagāni
23:15 - 00:15 Free
Friday - 27.09.19
06:45 - 07:45 Free
08:00 - 09:15 HK Kurbads
09:30 - 10:30 Free
10:45 - 12:15 Amber
12:30 - 14:00 Amber
14:45 - 15:45 HS Kurbads U11/U13
16:00 - 17:00 HS Kurbads U15
17:15 - 18:15 HS Kurbads U17
18:30 - 19:30 Daugava
19:45 - 20:45 Kurbads Old Boys
21:00 - 22:00 Shamans
22:15 - 23:15 Varan
23:30 - 00:30 Free
Saturday - 28.09.19
06:45 - 07:45 Amber
08:00 - 09:00 Tornis
09:15 - 10:15 Amber
10:30 - 11:30 Meistari
11:45 - 12:45 Ice republic
13:00 - 14:00 Slidošanas studija Alma
14:15 - 15:15 Amber
16:15 - 17:45 Kurbads U13:Jūrmala
18:00 - 20:00 Kurbads U17:HS Rīga II
20:15 - 21:15 Amber
21:30 - 22:30 Amber
22:45 - 23:45 Free
Sunday - 29.09.19
07:00 - 08:00 Amber
08:15 - 10:30 Amber
10:45 - 13:00 Daugava:IHS/Prizma
13:15 - 15:15 Kurbads U15:LSSS
15:30 - 16:45 Kurbads U11:DLSS
17:00 - 18:00 Pagāni
18:15 - 19:15 Dzintars
19:30 - 20:30 Varan
20:45 - 21:45 Ķengarags
22:00 - 23:00 Vairogs
23:15 - 00:15 Free