Kā nokļūt

Ledus noslodze

Pirmdiena - 02.09.19
06:45 - 07:45 Brīvs
08:00 - 09:15 HK Kurbads
09:30 - 10:30 Brīvs
10:45 - 11:45 Brīvs
12:15 - 13:15 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
13:30 - 14:30 Vārtsargu treniņš
14:45 - 15:45 HS Kurbads U9
16:00 - 17:00 HS Kurbads U11/U13
17:15 - 18:15 HS Kurbads U15/U17
18:30 - 19:30 Daugava
19:45 - 20:45 LDZ
21:00 - 22:00 Mežoņi
22:15 - 23:15 Pagāni
23:30 - 00:30 Brīvs
Otrdiena - 03.09.19
07:30 - 09:15 HK Kurbads
09:30 - 10:30 Brīvs
10:45 - 11:45 Brīvs
12:00 - 13:00 Brīvs
13:15 - 14:15 Brīvs
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads U9
15:45 - 16:45 HS Kurbads U11/U13
17:00 - 18:00 HS Kurbads U15/U17
18:15 - 19:15 Ice republic
19:30 - 20:30 Daugava
20:45 - 21:45 Oileris
22:00 - 23:00 Ķengarags
23:15 - 00:15 Brīvs
Trešdiena - 04.09.19
06:45 - 07:45 Brīvs
08:00 - 09:15 HK Kurbads
09:30 - 10:30 Brīvs
10:45 - 11:45 Brīvs
12:00 - 13:00 Brīvs
13:15 - 14:15 Brīvs
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads SSG
15:45 - 16:45 Labanovskis
17:00 - 18:00 Slidošanas studija Alma
18:15 - 19:15 Daugava
19:30 - 20:30 LDZ
20:45 - 21:45 Capitalis
22:00 - 23:00 Varan
23:15 - 00:15 Brīvs
Ceturtdiena - 05.09.19
06:45 - 07:45 Brīvs
08:00 - 09:15 HK Kurbads
09:30 - 13:30 Rezervēts
14:30 - 15:30 HS Kurbads U11/U13
15:45 - 16:45 HS Kurbads U15
17:00 - 18:00 HS Kurbads U17
18:15 - 19:15 Ice republic
19:30 - 20:30 Pafbet
20:45 - 21:45 Vairogs
22:00 - 23:00 Pagāni
23:15 - 00:15 Brīvs
Piektdiena - 06.09.19
06:45 - 07:45 Brīvs
08:00 - 09:15 HK Kurbads
09:30 - 10:30 Brīvs
10:45 - 11:45 Brīvs
12:00 - 13:00 Brīvs
13:15 - 14:15 Brīvs
14:45 - 15:45 HS Kurbads U11/U13
16:00 - 17:00 HS Kurbads U15
17:15 - 18:15 HS Kurbads U17
18:30 - 19:30 Daugava
19:45 - 20:45 Kurbads Old Boys
21:00 - 22:00 Shamans
22:15 - 23:15 Varan
23:30 - 00:30 HK White
Sestdiena - 07.09.19
06:45 - 07:45 Brīvs
08:00 - 09:00 HS Mogo
09:15 - 10:15 Amber
10:30 - 11:30 Meistari
11:45 - 12:45 Ice republic
13:00 - 14:00 Slidošanas studija Alma
14:15 - 16:15 Daugava:Ozolnieki juniors
16:30 - 17:30 PUBLISKĀ SLIDOTAVA
18:00 - 19:15 Kurbads U11:Talsi
19:30 - 20:30 PUBLISKĀ AR NŪJĀM
20:45 - 21:45 Brīvs
22:00 - 23:00 Brīvs
23:15 - 00:15 Brīvs
Svētdiena - 08.09.19
07:30 - 08:30 Tornis
08:45 - 10:45 Amber
11:00 - 12:00 Amber
12:15 - 14:15 Kurbads U15:Sieviešu klubu izlase
14:30 - 16:45 Daugava:Zemgale juniors
17:00 - 18:00 Pagāni
18:15 - 19:15 Dzintars
19:30 - 20:30 Varan
20:45 - 21:45 Ķengarags
22:00 - 23:00 Vairogs
23:15 - 00:15 Brīvs